Custom image

समितियों

सत्र 2018-19 के लिए समितियों

 

1. DISCIPLINE

2. MAINTENANCE & REPAIR

i) Mr.Shivraj Singh i PHE-I/C

ii) Mr. Abdul Wahab PGT-Phy

iii) Mrs Meera Meena PRT

i) Mr C.B.Meena TGT-WET –I/C

ii) Mr A.Wahab PGT-Phy

iii)Mr.Vinod Malav PRT

3.EXAMINATION

4. GARDENING

i) Mr. Gordhan Singh PGT-Eco –I/C

ii) Mrs Radha Bisht  PGT-Bio

iii) Mr. Niraj Singh TGT-Maths

iv) Mr V.K.Malav PRT I/C

v) Mrs. Meera Meena PRT

i) Mrs. Radha Bisht PGT-Bio – I/C

ii) Mr.L.B.Sharma,PGT-Chem

iii) Mr. A.Rais,PRT

5. TIME TABLE

6. EXCURSION

i) Mr.Lokesh Bihari Sharma PGT-Chem I/C

ii) Mr.Neeraj Singh TGT-Maths

iii)  Mr. Ghanshyam Chandel PRT

i) Mr. M. P. Jakhar PGT-Eng –I/C

ii) Mr D.P.Meena,TGT-SKT

iii) Mrs.Keerti Sharma,PRT

7. ADMISSION

8.FIRST AID & MEDICAL CHECKUP

i) Mr.R.P.Yadav PGT-Maths I/C

ii) Mr. Ashish Kumar Joshi PGT-CS

iii) Mr.Vinod Malav PRT

i) Mr.Shivraj Singh TGT-PHE I/C

ii) Mr.Priya Sen,Nurse

iii) Mrs.Meera Meena PRT

9. FURNITURE

10. CLEANINESS

i)Mr.R.S.Sethi TGT-A&E

ii)Mr.Vinod Malav , PRT

iii)Mr Abdul Rais, PRT

i).Mrs. Anjali Chodhary PGT-Hindi

ii) Mr.M.L.Mahawar TGT-SST

iii)Mrs Neelam Maheshwari,PRT

iv) Ms Priya Sen Nurse

11.STAFF ROOM BEAUTIFICATION

12. BEAUTIFICATION OF SCHOOL

i)  Mr.D.P.Meena,TGT-Skt I/C

ii) Mr.M.L.Mahawar,TGT-SST

iii) Jyoti Meena,TGT-Eng

i)  Mr.R.S.Sethi, TGT-AE

ii) Mrs Anjali Saluja PGT-Comm

iii) Mr. A.Rais, PRT

13.ECO CLUB /INTEGRITY CLUB/SCIENCE CLUB

14. PHOTOGRAPHY

i) Mrs.Radha Bisht PGT-Bio

ii)  Mr.Lokesh Bihari Sharma, PGT-Chem

iii)) Mr.A.Wahab,PGT-Phy

i)Mr.A.K.Joshi,PGT-CS I/C

ii) Mr.M.L.Mahawar,TGT-SST

iii) Mr.Abdul Rais, PRT

15.TEACHING AID

16. SAFETY & SECURITY

i)Mr.M.L..Mahawasr TGT-SST I/C

ii)Mrs Neelam Maheshwari,PRT

i) Mrs. G.D.Singh PGT-Eco

ii))Mr.D.P.Meena,TGT-SKT

iii) Mrs Meera Meena,PRT

17. SCOUT & GUIDES/CUB & BULBUL

18.GRIEVANCE

i) Mr M.L.Mahawar,TGT-SST –I/C

ii)Mr.D.P.Meena,TGT-Skt

iii)Mrs Jyoti Meena,TGT Eng

iv) Mr C.B.Meena TGT-WE

v) Mrs Meera Meena PRT

vi)Mr Vinod Malav PRT

vii)Mr. Ghanshyam Chandel PRT

viii)Mr.A.Rais, PRT

i) Mr.Anjali Choudhary PGT-Hindi I/C

ii) Mrs.Jyoti Meena TGT-Eng

iii) Mrs Ghanshyam Chandel PRT

19.AEP-Guidance & Counselling

20.CCA

i) Mrs Anjali Choudhary PGT-Hindi –I/C

ii)Mrs. Radha Bisht PGT-Bio

iii) Mr R.S.Sethi,TGT-AE

i) Mr.M.P.Jhakar,PGT-Eng I/C

ii)Mrs Radha Bisht,PGT-Bio

iii)Mr Meera Meena,PRT

21.Website Updation Committee

22. Shaala Darpan & UBI fee Portal

i) Mr.A.K.Joshi PGT-CS I/C

ii)Mr Mohit Kumar Jain, JSA

iii) Ms Usha Dagar Comp Ins

i) Mr A.K.Joshi PGT-CS –I/C

ii) Lokesh Bihari Sharma,PGT-Chem

iii) Ms.Usha Dagar Comp Ins

23.Rajbhasha Committee

24.Staff Quarters Allotment

i) Mrs.Anjali Choudhary PGT-Hindi I/C

ii)Mr.D.P.Meena TGT-Skt

i)  Mr. Lokesh Bihari Sharma PGT-Chem

ii)Mr D.P.Meena,TGT-Skt

iii)Mrs.Neelam Maheshwari,PRT

25.CMP

26.Library

i)Mrs.Neelam Maheshwari,PRT I?C

ii)Mrs Meera Meena,PRT

iii)Mr.V.K.Malav,PRT

iv) Mr A.Rais,PRT

i)  Mr.A.Rais,PRT I/C

ii) Mr Abdul Wahab,PGT-Phy

iii)Mr D.P.Meena,TGT-Skt

27.INCOME TAX

28.VIDYALAYA MAGAZINE

i)Mr G.D.Singh,PGT-Eco I/C

ii)Mr Niraj Singh,TGT-Maths

ii)Mr D.S.Meena,SSA

i). Mr.M.P.Jhakar,PGT-Eng I/C

ii)Mrs Anjali choudhary PGT-Hindi Coord.

iii)Mrs  Jyoti Meena TGT-Eng

iv) Mr Ghanshyam Chandel,PRT

29.ALUMNI

30.MEDIA COORDINATION

i) Mr Abdul Wahab I/C

ii)Mr Vinod Malav,PRT

iii)Mrs Neelam Maheshwari,PRT

i)Mr.A.Wahab,PGT-Phy

ii)Mr.A.K.Joshi,PGT-CS

iii)Mr Vinod Malav,PRT

31. GAMES/SPORTS

i)Mr.Shivraj Singh TGT PH&E I/C

ii)Mrs Anjali Chaudhary,PGT-Hindi

iii) Mr.A.Rais PRT

32.HOUSE MASTER/ASSOCIATES(SECONDARY):-

1.RAMAN

i)  Mr.A.K.Joshi, PGT-CS, House Master

ii) Mr.Niraj Singh,TGT-Maths,Asso.House Master

iii) Mr M.L.Mahawar,TGT-SST, Asso.House Master

3.TAGORE

i) Mr.R.P.Yadav,PGT-Maths, House Master

ii)Mr.G.D.Singh,PGT-Eco, Asso.House Master

iii) Mrs Jyoti Meena,TGT-Eng, Asso.House Master

2.SHIVAJI

i)Mr.Anjali chaudhary PGT-Hindi, House Master

ii)Mr L.B.Sharma,PGT-Chem,Asso.House Master

iii)Mr D.P.Meena,TGT-Hindi, Asso.House Master

4.ASHOKA

i)MrsAnjali Saluja,PGT-Comm, House Master

ii)Mr.A.Wahab,PGT-Phy,Asso.House Master

iii)Ms Priya Sen,Nurse, Asso.House Master

33.HOUSE MASTER(PRIMARY):-

1.RAMAN

i) Mrs Neelam Maheshwari,PRT,House Master

3.TAGORE

i)Mr.V.K.Malav ,PRT House Master

2.SHIVAJI

i)Mr.A.Rais,PRT, House Master

4.ASHOKA

i)Mrs Meera Meena,PRT ,House Master